PRODUCTS Products

1.25G SFP Transceiver

Contact us
  1. Features

  2. Up to 1.25Gbps Data Links 

  3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472

  4. Hot Pluggable with Duplex LC Connector                

  5. All-metal housing for superior EMI performance

  6. RoHS6 compliant (lead free)

  7. Operating case temperature:

    Commercial :   -5 to +70°C

    Extended:      -20~+80℃

    Industrial :     -40 to +85°C        

  8. Applications

  9. Gigabit Ethernet  

  10. Fiber Channel 

  11. Switch to Switch interface 

  12. Switched backplane applications 

  13. Router/Server interface 

  14. Other optical transmission systems  




PNData RatePackageConnectorModeWavelengthDistanceFiber

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-8505M

1.25GSFPLCDuplex850nm550mMM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-312LM

1.25GSFPLCDuplex1310nm2kmMM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-3110

1.25GSFPLCDuplex1310nm10kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-3120

1.25GSFPLCDuplex1310nm20kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-3140

1.25GSFPLCDuplex1310nm40kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-5540

1.25GSFPLCDuplex1550nm40kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-5560

1.25GSFPLCDuplex1550nm60kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-5580

1.25GSFPLCDuplex1550nm80kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-551A

1.25GSFPLCDuplex1550nm100kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-551B

1.25GSFPLCDuplex1550nm120kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-B353L & YSP12-B533L

1.25GSFPLCBi-di1310nm/1550nm3kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-B3410 & YSP12-B4310

1.25GSFPLCBi-di1310nm/1490nm10kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-B3420 & YSP12-B4320

1.25GSFPLCBi-di1310nm/1490nm20kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-B3520 & YSP12-B5320

1.25GSFPLCBi-di1310nm/1550nm20kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-B3440 & YSP12-B4340

1.25GSFPLCBi-di1310nm/1490nm40kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-B3540 & YSP12-B5340

1.25GSFPLCBi-di1310nm/1550nm40kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-B4540 & YSP12-B5440

1.25GSFPLCBi-di1490nm/1550nm40kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-B4560 & YSP12-B5460

1.25GSFPLCBi-di1490nm/1550nm60kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-B4580 & YSP12-B5480

1.25GSFPLCBi-di1490nm/1550nm80kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-B451A & YSP12-B541A

1.25GSFPLCBi-di1490nm/1550nm100kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-B451B & YSP12-B541B

1.25GSFPLCBi-di1490nm/1550nm120kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-CXX10(XX=27-61)

1.25GSFPLCDuplex1270nm-1610nm10kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-CXX40(XX=27-61)

1.25GSFPLCDuplex1270nm-1610nm40kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-CXX80(XX=27-61)

1.25GSFPLCDuplex1270nm-1610nm80kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-CXX1B(XX=47-61)

1.25GSFPLCDuplex1470nm-1610nm120kmSM

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-TC

1000BaseSFPRJ-45//100m/

1.25G SFP TransceiverYSP12-TG

10/100/100Base
SFPRJ-45//100m/


Other products
ABOUT US
Youthton is a professional optical transceiver manufacturer. 
Youthton supplies a broad portfolio of high-quality and
cost effective
  
mainstream transceivers.

GET IN TOUCH
ADDRESS:
4F, Jinma Bldg., Jinma Industrial Park, No.4, Shihuan Rd.,
Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China
TEL:
 ( 86) 0755-23065383  
EMAIL:
sales@youthton.com
FOLLOW US
Copyright ©2005 - 2013 深圳市盈鑫通光电有限公司
犀牛云提供企业云服务
返回顶部
X
5

电话号码管理

2

QQ设置

1

SKYPE 设置

4

阿里旺旺设置

6

二维码管理

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

展开