PRODUCTS Products

100G QSFP28 Transceiver

Contact us
  1.  Feature

  2. Supports 103.1 / 112Gbps aggregate bit rates

  3. Single 3.3V Power Supply and Industry Lowest Power dissipation

  4. Up to 100m transmission on MMF OM4 and 2/10/20/0/40km over SMF.

  5. Hot-Pluggable QSFP Footprint

  6. Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant

  7. RoHS6 Compliant

  8. Operating Case Temperature Standard: -5~+75C

  9. Compliant with QSFP MSA Specification

  10. I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

  11. 4x25G electrical interface


  12. Application

  13. High-speed interconnects within and between switches, routers and transport equipment

  14. Server-Server Clusters, Super-computing interconnections

  15. Proprietary backplanes

  16. Interconnects rack-to-rack, shelf-to-shelf, board-to-board, board-to-optical backplane

  17. 100GBASE-SR4 

  18. 100GBASE-LR4  

  19. 100GBASE-LR4 Lite  

  20. 100GBASE-ER4 Lite

  21. 100GBASE-ER4

  22. 4WDM-10

  23. 4WDM-20

  24. 4WDM-40

  25. FR

  26. DR

  27. CWDM4


PNData RatePackageConnector
WavelengthDistanceFiber

100G QSFP28光模块YQ21H-8501M

100GQSFP28MPO
850nm100mMM

100G QSFP28光模块YQ21H-312L

100GQSFP28LCDuplexCWDM2kmSM

100G QSFP28光模块YQ21H-3110

100GQSFP28LCDupexLAN-WDM10kmSM

100G QSFP28光模块YQ21H-AO85XXM

100GQSFP28AOC
850nm1-100MMM


Pre:NoneNext:None
Other products
ABOUT US
Youthton is a professional optical transceiver manufacturer. 
Youthton supplies a broad portfolio of high-quality and
cost effective
  
mainstream transceivers.

GET IN TOUCH
ADDRESS:
4F, Jinma Bldg., Jinma Industrial Park, No.4, Shihuan Rd.,
Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China
TEL:
 ( 86) 0755-23065383  
EMAIL:
sales@youthton.com
FOLLOW US
Copyright ©2005 - 2013 深圳市盈鑫通光电有限公司
犀牛云提供企业云服务
返回顶部
X
5

电话号码管理

2

QQ设置

1

SKYPE 设置

4

阿里旺旺设置

6

二维码管理

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

展开